Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Furora OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. Disturbed 235165224
2. Punkciory 102182218
3. Polska Armia 72015287
4. Deus Vult 131331102
5. Surprise 4974243
6. Przystojniaczki 3673224
7. Burgiery 3601200
8. Obsesyjni Lotnicy 1738122
9. Demoralize 2378189
10. Armia Furory 413288
11. Nevermind 322568
12. One shot 322568
13. Ram Pam Pam 292328
14. Dream Team 292328
15. Infinity Alianze 282248
16. Latin Fairy Tail 1322317
17. Saiyayins 1209209
18. Exclusive 262088
19. CHILL 2200100
20. Leagues Meins 231848
21. Ice Defenders 221768
22. To My Polacy 221768
23. Targed Down 211688
24. Only Tetas 201608
25. No Stress 201608
26. Cunts 191528
27. Rest in peace 191528
28. Fantastic 181448
29. Toro Max 181448
30. Rusher Tm 181448
31. Aki e Brasil Porra 161418
32. Armada 171368
33. Tehomylly 161288
34. Hardcore 151208
35. Psiocha Team 12968
36. PKT 9728
37. For Points 9728
38. angry no life 9728
39. Veritas De Santare 9728
40. Seljakluk 8648
41. Bobasy 8648
42. Furora Guild 7568
43. Zadymka 35317
44. RELOAD 6488
45. Guildia na Pkt 6488
46. Locosquad 4328
47. Sky Walkers 188
48. Polacy A Nie Niemcy 1180180


Before you can create guild you must login.
stat4u
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

247
Players Online

1. Szwe DzikkLevel: (370)
2. FixorLevel: (341)
3. PerelkaLevel: (307)
4. Bloker You LalaLevel: (300)
5. KnaitasLevel: (297)