Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Furora OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. Demoralize 153488232
2. Obsesyjni Lotnicy 172443143
3. Cartel Papa Wojtyla 101726172
4. WHO IS NEXT 141666119
5. FB Serwis 101621162
6. CRAZY 141612115
7. walkawalka 101364136
8. pkttt 111263114
9. Polska Armia 41031257
10. Phantoms 5755151
11. Ogien 6751125
12. PKT 874993
13. Primare 868485
14. Mariscos Recio 4528132
15. Sami Swoi 3488162
16. Olnpalz 542184
17. Takeiteasy 2372186
18. Armia Furory 413398
19. Fantastic 1831617
20. No Stress 2031415
21. N B L 3300100
22. One shot 322568
23. Nevermind 322568
24. Leagues Meins 2325010
25. Pe0pl3 1242242
26. Dream Team 292328
27. Ram Pam Pam 292328
28. Infinity Alianze 282248
29. Aki e Brasil Porra 1622113
30. Latin Fairy Tail 1321416
31. Venezuela Of Latin 1209209
32. Exclusive 262088
33. Ice Defenders 221928
34. popunkty 218190
35. To My Polacy 221768
36. Parcele Typie 1173173
37. Targed Down 211688
38. Only Tetas 201608
39. Disturbed 201608
40. Cunts 191528
41. Rest in peace 191528
42. Toro Max 181448
43. Rusher Tm 181448
44. Armada 171368
45. Tehomylly 161288
46. Hardcore 151208
47. Deus Vult 131048
48. Psiocha Team 12968
49. Punkciory 10808
50. Dashers 17474
51. Delma 188


Before you can create guild you must login.
stat4u
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

325
Players Online

1. Junior NobodyLevel: (385)
2. My NameLevel: (338)
3. DamdusLevel: (316)
4. Mr NobodyLevel: (292)
5. IgorekLevel: (280)