Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Furora OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. Armia Furory 314663150
2. Ram Pam Pam 304526150
3. Ice Defenders 234227183
4. Cunts 193236170
5. Rosyjskie Presleje 172493146
6. Fantastic 162092130
7. Uliczne Tango 112070188
8. I Do Not Give A F About U 91877208
9. camaradas de guerra latinos 81406175
10. HooLiiGanI 81297162
11. Skakany brazol 91295143
12. Gildia na punkty 91245138
13. GuildPoint BR 81239154
14. Waleczne Prosieta 71224174
15. Agony 51222244
16. Arka Noego 71085155
17. Najebani 6905150
18. dla pkt 7838119
19. Dwa Kolce w Nikolce 3618206
20. Baboki 2441220
21. Degustatorzy Trunkow 1836420
22. Dark Angels 1223419
23. Infinity Alianze 292328
24. ptk players 1122420
25. Echo 1722213
26. Invisible 1022122
27. Exclusive 262088
28. The Shables 920622
29. Dwa Palce w Natalce 1199199
30. Alianza Latina 1018518
31. Leagues Meins 231848
32. To My Polacy 221768
33. No Stress 201608
34. Only Tetas 201608
35. Toro Max 191528
36. Armada 181448
37. Rusher Tm 181448
38. Zero Alliance 171368
39. Burn 161288
40. Ez points 151208
41. free points 131048
42. MATHARFOCKEDS 11888
43. Baianos Sem Agua 11888
44. Noctum 11888
45. Dom dziecka 10808
46. Skull Reapers 10808
47. Filhos Da Puta Sem rumo 10808
48. Kanto Banter 10808
49. pkt lajtowo 188


Before you can create guild you must login.
stat4u
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

634
Players Online

1. Don AlvesLevel: (282)
2. Sertio TeriiLevel: (281)
3. Reverde PallLevel: (277)
4. TriedLevel: (267)
5. TewuuLevel: (265)