BitBay - Najwiksza Polska gieda cyfrowych walut Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Furora OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. Dark Mortals 182985165
2. BloodyGuild 6772128
3. Stoners 5683136
4. Ruthless Few 3645215
5. Theatro Restaurant 2278139
6. Beer or Nothing 1195195
7. Fiatem Po A2 1154154
8. Unforgiven 1130130
9. Aki e Brasil Porra 161288
10. Tehomylly 161288
11. Hardcore 151208
12. Mexican People 1118118
13. Lost Canvas 18888
14. Creaters 8648
15. PKT 8648
16. Primare 7568
17. La mejor Of Family Venezolanos 15454
18. Ogien 4328
19. Olnpalz 4328
20. Mariscos Recio 3248
21. popunkty 2168
22. Delma 188
23. Dashers 188


Before you can create guild you must login.
stat4u
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

339
Players Online

1. Kuno TatewakiLevel: (228)
2. Bounty Hunter SwassLevel: (226)
3. KilominLevel: (222)
4. WidomakerLevel: (222)
5. Paladynus Pipkos MaxLevel: (220)