Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Furora OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. Obsesyjni Lotnicy 396086156
2. Tehomylly 162304144
3. Aki e Brasil Porra 132127163
4. For Points 91585176
5. Latin Fairy Tail 91498166
6. PKT 91188132
7. Seljakluk 81167145
8. angry no life 91128125
9. Bobasy 81078134
10. Nevermind 3294929
11. RELOAD 6929154
12. Guildia na Pkt 6640106
13. Illmatic Team 3520173
14. Last Team war 2375187
15. One shot 3234910
16. Armia Furory 413288
17. Damy Rade 2321160
18. No Stress 2029414
19. USA And Here To Stay 2292146
20. Dream Team 292328
21. Ram Pam Pam 292328
22. Infinity Alianze 282248
23. Exclusive 262088
24. Bitch I kill you 1190190
25. Leagues Meins 231848
26. Latinos 1181181
27. To My Polacy 221768
28. Ice Defenders 221768
29. Tylko punkty 1171171
30. Targed Down 211688
31. Only Tetas 201608
32. Rest in peace 191528
33. Cunts 191528
34. Toro Max 181448
35. Fantastic 181448
36. Rusher Tm 181448
37. Armada 171368
38. Destroyers 1120120
39. Hardcore 151208
40. Psiocha Team 12968
41. Akatsuki 27839
42. Veritas De Santare 9728
43. Darkwild 15858
44. Warbringer 2168
45. PowerGamers 188


Before you can create guild you must login.
stat4u
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

497
Players Online

1. CianekLevel: (266)
2. PrawilniakLevel: (261)
3. Ina PaoLevel: (257)
4. Etiopski LeniwiecLevel: (257)
5. BobmarleyLevel: (253)