Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Furora OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. Nevermind 307105236
2. Dream Team 316371205
3. One shot 325853182
4. Warbringer 162697168
5. Rest in peace 192257118
6. Targed Down 21202796
7. Psiocha Team 132004154
8. Veritas De Santare 101946194
9. Armia Furory 42168040
10. Never Surrender 81480185
11. Hardcore 15138392
12. Special Air Service 71301185
13. Power Abusers 91184131
14. Raz va Tuz 61184197
15. Scorpions 61149191
16. JAZDA 91126125
17. ciapate turki 6960160
18. Beda Pkt 6940156
19. Last Time 5939187
20. Dashers 6799133
21. Free Points 7735105
22. Holy Union 6724120
23. Death Is Near 4704176
24. Momento Mori 4690172
25. Locos de Veracruz 4539134
26. Dobre Geesy 3472157
27. We Run IT 2445222
28. GILDIA NA PUNKTY 3433144
29. Fantastic 1841423
30. legend 828035
31. PKT 525951
32. Infinity Alianze 292328
33. Ram Pam Pam 292328
34. Brasil Gostamos de Erva 1219219
35. Exclusive 262088
36. Powerhouse Gym 2207103
37. Leagues Meins 231848
38. PDG 1182182
39. Ice Defenders 221768
40. To My Polacy 221768
41. BR Fuck Yeah 1164164
42. Only Tetas 201608
43. No Stress 201608
44. Never Die 1157157
45. Cunts 191528
46. Rusher Tm 181448
47. Toro Max 181448
48. Never Give Up 1140140
49. Armada 171368
50. Life Is Brutal 1103103
51. Hard Bass 19696
52. Paradigma 27939
53. egypt voodoo 13737
54. House of Cards 12020
55. MY RZEKA 188
56. Deadly Alliance 188
57. LOS LADILLADOS 188
58. The BEST BORING OTS 188


Before you can create guild you must login.
stat4u
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

634
Players Online

1. KetpusesLevel: (289)
2. SpjutLevel: (269)
3. JaxLevel: (268)
4. JamonserranoLevel: (267)
5. KiciLevel: (267)