Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Furora OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. No Kill Plix 2629314
2. Eldorado 92483275
3. Dobrzy Ludzie 2530265
4. Knights Of The Ortalion 71692241
5. Memento Mori 1215215
6. KameHame Pompa 1204204
7. TACZ MAJ TRALALA 152901193
8. Pkt maker 1112112
9. Turbo Miski From Medivia 13030
10. Fiatem Po A2 720128
11. Mytla Hools 88210
12. La mejor Of Family Venezolanos 188
13. Mariscos Recio 3248
14. Ogien 4328
15. PKT 8648
16. Delma 188
17. Primare 6488
18. Dashers 188
19. Aki e Brasil Porra 161288
20. Tehomylly 161288
21. Hydro Squad 188
22. Gdzie Sa Teleporty 188
23. Creaters 8648
24. popunkty 2168
25. SteelSeries 3248
26. Olnpalz 4328
27. Wehrmacht 3248
28. KillThemAll 188
29. Gildia Furora 188
30. Alkocholics From Thais 188
31. Hardcore 151208


Before you can create guild you must login.
stat4u
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

381
Players Online

1. Kostek MsLevel: (343)
2. FreeziLevel: (333)
3. Szukam DruidaLevel: (325)
4. BozoLevel: (321)
5. Master EdLevel: (318)