Simsonots.eu Best Ots New Edition!

Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 26 September 2018


Active Guilds on Furora OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. Mortal X Kombat 1345345
2. Konaha 153757250
3. GanjaTeamPK 143137224
4. Stulejarnosc 1186186
5. Sztanga i Cash 91642182
6. Berserkers Team Poland 213526167
7. Omni 1139139
8. Immortals 2255127
9. Taranto 8823102
10. Husaria 14040
11. Jah Army 1344934
12. Destroyers Team 3248
13. Wehrmacht 3248
14. Mytla Hools 8648
15. Tehomylly 161288
16. Aki e Brasil Porra 161288
17. Primare 6488
18. PKT 8648
19. Ogien 4328
20. Mariscos Recio 3248
21. Olnpalz 4328
22. Creaters 8648
23. Fiatem Po A2 11948
24. SteelSeries 3248
25. Hardcore 151208


Before you can create guild you must login.
stat4u
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

689
Players Online

1. Uzumaki NarutoLevel: (437)
2. KokoliLevel: (364)
3. ScofieldLevel: (352)
4. EfunoLevel: (350)
5. Scorpion The ScionLevel: (345)