Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Furora OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. TACZ MAJ TRALALA 152901193
2. Eldorado 92483275
3. Knights Of The Ortalion 71692241
4. No Kill Plix 2629314
5. Dobrzy Ludzie 2530265
6. Memento Mori 1215215
7. KameHame Pompa 1204204
8. Fiatem Po A2 720128
9. Aki e Brasil Porra 161288
10. Tehomylly 161288
11. Hardcore 151208
12. Pkt maker 1112112
13. Mytla Hools 88210
14. Creaters 8648
15. PKT 8648
16. Primare 6488
17. Olnpalz 4328
18. Ogien 4328
19. Turbo Miski From Medivia 13030
20. Wehrmacht 3248
21. SteelSeries 3248
22. Mariscos Recio 3248
23. popunkty 2168
24. Dashers 188
25. Delma 188
26. Hydro Squad 188
27. Gdzie Sa Teleporty 188
28. Alkocholics From Thais 188
29. Gildia Furora 188
30. KillThemAll 188
31. La mejor Of Family Venezolanos 188


Before you can create guild you must login.
stat4u
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

381
Players Online

1. Kostek MsLevel: (343)
2. FreeziLevel: (333)
3. Szukam DruidaLevel: (325)
4. BozoLevel: (321)
5. Master EdLevel: (318)