Simsonots.eu Best Ots New Edition!

Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 26 September 2018


Active Guilds on Furora OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. Konaha 153757250
2. Berserkers Team Poland 213526167
3. GanjaTeamPK 143137224
4. Sztanga i Cash 91642182
5. Taranto 8823102
6. Jah Army 1344934
7. Mortal X Kombat 1345345
8. Immortals 2255127
9. Stulejarnosc 1186186
10. Omni 1139139
11. Aki e Brasil Porra 161288
12. Tehomylly 161288
13. Hardcore 151208
14. Fiatem Po A2 11948
15. Mytla Hools 8648
16. Creaters 8648
17. PKT 8648
18. Primare 6488
19. Husaria 14040
20. Olnpalz 4328
21. Ogien 4328
22. Mariscos Recio 3248
23. Destroyers Team 3248
24. SteelSeries 3248
25. Wehrmacht 3248


Before you can create guild you must login.
stat4u
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

689
Players Online

1. Uzumaki NarutoLevel: (437)
2. KokoliLevel: (364)
3. ScofieldLevel: (352)
4. EfunoLevel: (350)
5. Scorpion The ScionLevel: (345)