Character Auctions Buy Character!

Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Furora OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. Konaha 154080272
2. Berserkers Team Poland 203518175
3. GanjaTeamPK 143057218
4. Sztanga i Cash 91642182
5. Fineash Team 41070267
6. Taranto 8823102
7. Jah Army 1042542
8. Mortal X Kombat 1345345
9. Stulejarnosc 1186186
10. Immortals 1181181
11. Omni 1139139
12. Fiatem Po A2 8708
13. Husaria 14040
14. Death Squad 188


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

429
Players Online

1. Uzumaki NarutoLevel: (504)
2. TeheeyLevel: (441)
3. KokoliLevel: (389)
4. ScofieldLevel: (352)
5. EfunoLevel: (349)