Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 24 January 2019


Active Guilds on Furora OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. Espada 112944267
2. End of the line 3799266
3. JEBAC KING SAD 1212212
4. Next Generation 1202202
5. Sir Druzyna 111934175
6. Punkty 8963120
7. siema 1101101
8. Fiatem Po A2 1021921
9. The strength of BR 188
10. essa 2168
11. No Mercy 188
12. Death Squad 188
13. Fineash Team 3248
14. Taranto 8648
15. Omni 188
16. Husaria 188
17. Meczennicy 3248


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

300
Players Online

1. Karen TrifleLevel: (329)
2. XamtozLevel: (315)
3. FejdiinLevel: (307)
4. NoakutLevel: (300)
5. BoykaLevel: (298)